.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1=-/.xz315105517
2Kibice Polski264882216
3UNDERWORLD237793125
4Sztywniutko222743619
5Hoolsi177595112
6Bezimienni177595118
7Kibice Polski2144486212
8Zakaz Pedalowania48169112
9Fanatycy36122813
10Rezerwa36125812
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
773
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
699
3. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
670
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
523
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
518
PlayOff 18 March 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. ..::rUmCaJs::..
Ajax Amsterdam
3-4. ! SILVER !
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. =-/.xz   315
2. Kibice Polski   264
3. UNDERWORLD   237
4. Sztywniutko   222
5. Hoolsi   177
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:2612918
Alliances:025
Players  
 
Registered:3964
Active:1152
Online:8

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.